Good Condition

Jun 14
2010

Collection of world coins including 19 coins 1974 2009 in good condition
Collection of world coins including 19 coins 1974 2009 in good condition
Paypal   US $12.00
9 coins from venezuela in good condition
9 coins from venezuela in good condition
Paypal   US $5.00
14 coins 1 russian rubel note 1 belarus 200 note in good condition
14 coins 1 russian rubel note 1 belarus 200 note in good condition
Paypal   US $16.00
BOC BY BORN womens shoes 75 M lace up oxfords black leather good condition
BOC BY BORN womens shoes 75 M lace up oxfords black leather good condition
Paypal   US $14.99
TWA B 767 Cockpit Panel View Book Good Condition
TWA B 767 Cockpit Panel View Book Good Condition
Paypal   US $4.00
TWA 767 Maintenance Habdbook September 1991 Good Condition
TWA 767 Maintenance Habdbook September 1991 Good Condition
Paypal   US $34.00
Vintage Bear Cookie Jar Japan Good Condition Cute
Vintage Bear Cookie Jar Japan Good Condition Cute
Paypal   US $3.31
Vintage Shure Micorphone Metal Handle Bak o lite Good Condition SW 109
Vintage Shure Micorphone Metal Handle Bak o lite Good Condition SW 109
Paypal   US $15.95
TWA MD 82 83 Initial Training Manual ATA Ch333536385253 56 Good Condition
TWA MD 82 83 Initial Training Manual ATA Ch333536385253 56 Good Condition
Paypal   US $21.00
TWA B 767 Entertainment Systems Maintenance Training Manual Good Condition
TWA B 767 Entertainment Systems Maintenance Training Manual Good Condition
Paypal   US $8.00
Boston Self Title ALBUM LP BOSTON Album 1976 GOOD CONDITION REDUCED
Boston Self Title ALBUM LP BOSTON Album 1976 GOOD CONDITION REDUCED
Paypal   US $5.00
VERY GOOD CONDITION Nintendo Game Boy Advance SP Flame Red Handheld System
VERY GOOD CONDITION Nintendo Game Boy Advance SP Flame Red Handheld System
Paypal   US $35.00
TWA MD 82 83 Initial Training Manual ATA Ch 00 06 12 2124 25 Good Condition
TWA MD 82 83 Initial Training Manual ATA Ch 00 06 12 2124 25 Good Condition
Paypal   US $27.00
TWA MD 82 83 Initial Training Manual ATA Ch 29 30 32 Good Condition
TWA MD 82 83 Initial Training Manual ATA Ch 29 30 32 Good Condition
Paypal   US $15.00
TWA MD 82 83 Initial Training Manual ATA Ch 49 71 80 Good Condition
TWA MD 82 83 Initial Training Manual ATA Ch 49 71 80 Good Condition
Paypal   US $21.00
Womens 9 silver flats cute good condition eyelet floral detail
Womens 9 silver flats cute good condition eyelet floral detail
Paypal   US $6.99
Marvel Comcs Tower of Shadows issue 2 in good condition
Marvel Comcs Tower of Shadows issue 2 in good condition
Paypal   US $.99
Levis 505 38x32 black used good condition smfo sale
Levis 505 38x32 black used good condition smfo sale
Paypal   US $9.99
Kids Cookbook American Heart Association Hard Cover Very good Condition
Kids Cookbook American Heart Association Hard Cover Very good Condition
Paypal   US $.99
Marvel Comics The Savage Sword of Conan issue 206 in very good condition
Marvel Comics The Savage Sword of Conan issue 206 in very good condition
Paypal   US $.99
GREAT VALENTINES DAY GIFT NECKLACE WITH CUPID IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
GREAT VALENTINES DAY GIFT NECKLACE WITH CUPID IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $19.99
Womens Vintage LONG BROWN KID LEATHER Gloves SIZE 6 1 4 Good Condition
Womens Vintage LONG BROWN KID LEATHER Gloves SIZE 6 1 4 Good Condition
Paypal   US $9.99
1997 COCA COLA TIN POLAR BEAR ALWAYS A HIT ALWAYS COCA COLA GOOD CONDITION
1997 COCA COLA TIN POLAR BEAR ALWAYS A HIT ALWAYS COCA COLA GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $9.99
Image Comics Ozzy Osbourne Magazine issue one in very good condition first print
Image Comics Ozzy Osbourne Magazine issue one in very good condition first print
Paypal   US $.99
Microsoft Xbox 360 Pro 120 GB White Console Good Condition New Fable 3 Game
Microsoft Xbox 360 Pro 120 GB White Console Good Condition New Fable 3 Game
Paypal   US $170.00
Palm Treo 700wx Alltel Silver Good Condition CDMA PDA Camera Cell Phone
Palm Treo 700wx Alltel Silver Good Condition CDMA PDA Camera Cell Phone
Paypal   US $24.99
Very Nice Raiders Watch Good Condition
Very Nice Raiders Watch Good Condition
Paypal   US $9.99
Dell Monitor Good Condition
Dell Monitor Good Condition
Paypal   US $39.99
Burnt Toast And Other Philosophies of Life by Teri Hatcher Good Condition
Burnt Toast And Other Philosophies of Life by Teri Hatcher Good Condition
Paypal   US $5.00
E 90 1 American Caramel Oscar Stanage Detroit tigers in GOOD condition
E 90 1 American Caramel Oscar Stanage Detroit tigers in GOOD condition
Paypal   US $16.05
Vintage 1913 Barber Dime very good condition Ten cents
Vintage 1913 Barber Dime very good condition Ten cents
Paypal   US $5.50
Bendix King KLN89 89B Installation Manual used good condition
Bendix King KLN89 89B Installation Manual used good condition
Paypal   US $19.95
Toshiba T100 System Unit PA7010E Good condition not working
Toshiba T100 System Unit PA7010E Good condition not working
Paypal   US $16.21
HTC Droid Eris Black Verizon Smartphone  Used good condition
HTC Droid Eris Black Verizon Smartphone Used good condition
Paypal   US $57.00
Vintage Yashica 35 ME 35mm Film Camera w Case in Good Working Condition
Vintage Yashica 35 ME 35mm Film Camera w Case in Good Working Condition
Paypal   US $77.99
LP Record CYNDI LAUPER Shes So Unusual 1983 CBS very good condition
LP Record CYNDI LAUPER Shes So Unusual 1983 CBS very good condition
Paypal   US $2.00
11 sleep gowns Good condition
11 sleep gowns Good condition
Paypal   US $11.00
Diane von Furstenberg US8 JACKET VERY GOOD CONDITION
Diane von Furstenberg US8 JACKET VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $100.00
ELLEN TRACY 8B SANDAL MULE GOOD USED CONDITION SALE
ELLEN TRACY 8B SANDAL MULE GOOD USED CONDITION SALE
Paypal   US $5.99
Lot of 2 Great Early SPOKE SHAVE PLANES in Good Condition
Lot of 2 Great Early SPOKE SHAVE PLANES in Good Condition
Paypal   US $35.00
Beautiful European Art Nouveau Valentine in unused condition Twins looking Good
Beautiful European Art Nouveau Valentine in unused condition Twins looking Good
Paypal   US $22.00
CHARLIE CHAPLIN STYLE BAR LAMP VINTAGE 1950S GOOD CONDITION WORKS GREAT
CHARLIE CHAPLIN STYLE BAR LAMP VINTAGE 1950S GOOD CONDITION WORKS GREAT
Paypal   US $29.00
Castello Sea Rock Briar Bent Apple KK Italian Estate Pipe Good Condition
Castello Sea Rock Briar Bent Apple KK Italian Estate Pipe Good Condition
Paypal   US $125.00
Harley Davidson Ladies Blue Jeans Size 8 Regular Very Good Condition
Harley Davidson Ladies Blue Jeans Size 8 Regular Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $9.99
SAG HARBOR STRIPED SWEATER NICE COLORS WOMENS 2X VERY GOOD CONDITION
SAG HARBOR STRIPED SWEATER NICE COLORS WOMENS 2X VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $8.00
MICHIGAN WOLVERINE JERSEY DRESS AWESOME VERY GOOD CONDITION
MICHIGAN WOLVERINE JERSEY DRESS AWESOME VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $5.00
Hanna Andresson girls retro dress very cool in good condition size 3T
Hanna Andresson girls retro dress very cool in good condition size 3T
Paypal   US $7.99
EMG OEM Passive Telecaster Bridge Pickup Standard Fitting Very Good Condition
EMG OEM Passive Telecaster Bridge Pickup Standard Fitting Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $19.99
Black Cat Teapot Very Good Condition
Black Cat Teapot Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $5.99
Star Wars Episode I Jedi Power Battles Sony PlayStation 1 Good Condition
Star Wars Episode I Jedi Power Battles Sony PlayStation 1 Good Condition
Paypal   US $5.00
Winter Boots Boys Size 12 Falls Creek Used Good Condition Snow Shoe
Winter Boots Boys Size 12 Falls Creek Used Good Condition Snow Shoe
Paypal   US $1.04
caravelle watch for men
caravelle watch for men
Paypal   US $175.00
Meyer E58H Quick Lift Snow Plow Pump good Used condition replaces E47 E60 E57
Meyer E58H Quick Lift Snow Plow Pump good Used condition replaces E47 E60 E57
Paypal   US $650.00
Beautiful Porcelain Doll in Good Condition
Beautiful Porcelain Doll in Good Condition
Paypal   US $20.00
PFALTZGRAFF COFFEE TEA POT GOOD CONDITION
PFALTZGRAFF COFFEE TEA POT GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $4.99
1918 2 Francis coin signed ORoty good condition
1918 2 Francis coin signed ORoty good condition
Paypal   US $7.92
STIHL 36 CHAINSAW BAR IN GOOD CONDITION
STIHL 36 CHAINSAW BAR IN GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $24.50
Noreve Kindle DX Tradition Leather Case White Used Good Condition
Noreve Kindle DX Tradition Leather Case White Used Good Condition
Paypal   US $45.00
FINAL FANTASY 7 VII SQUARESOFT PC WINDOWS COMPLETE AND IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
FINAL FANTASY 7 VII SQUARESOFT PC WINDOWS COMPLETE AND IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $31.00
used copy of Artforum magazine January 2010 John Miller cover good condition
used copy of Artforum magazine January 2010 John Miller cover good condition
Paypal   US $1.00
used copy of Artforum magazine April 2011 John Armleder cover good condition
used copy of Artforum magazine April 2011 John Armleder cover good condition
Paypal   US $1.00
BlackBerry Torch 9800 Black ATT Smartphone UNLOCKED GOOD CONDITION
BlackBerry Torch 9800 Black ATT Smartphone UNLOCKED GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $230.00
used copy of Artforum magazine February 2011 Pawel Althamer cover good condition
used copy of Artforum magazine February 2011 Pawel Althamer cover good condition
Paypal   US $1.00
ALFRED DUNNER TOP SIZE MEDIUM MAGENTA PULLOVER GOOD CONDITION ONLY $100
ALFRED DUNNER TOP SIZE MEDIUM MAGENTA PULLOVER GOOD CONDITION ONLY $100
Paypal   US $1.00
GOLD METALLIC LIFE STRIDE SHOES SZ 7 M VERY GOOD CONDITION HEELS 2 1 2 INCHES
GOLD METALLIC LIFE STRIDE SHOES SZ 7 M VERY GOOD CONDITION HEELS 2 1 2 INCHES
Paypal   US $5.50
Scarpetta by Patricia Cornwell 2008 Hardcover Good Condition only $100
Scarpetta by Patricia Cornwell 2008 Hardcover Good Condition only $100
Paypal   US $1.00
Authentic Chanel Sunglasses In Good Condition
Authentic Chanel Sunglasses In Good Condition
Paypal   US $99.99
4x Wasteland good condition Tempest Uncommon MtG Magic Land
4x Wasteland good condition Tempest Uncommon MtG Magic Land
Paypal   US $100.00
VINATGE PEWTER PORRENGER BOWL KDM HOLLAND 5 GOOD CONDITION
VINATGE PEWTER PORRENGER BOWL KDM HOLLAND 5 GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $6.99
Motorola Atrix 4G 16GB Black Unlocked Smartphone MB860 Very good condition
Motorola Atrix 4G 16GB Black Unlocked Smartphone MB860 Very good condition
Paypal   US $193.51
VINATGE PEWTER PORRENGER BOWL KDM HOLLAND 4 GOOD CONDITION
VINATGE PEWTER PORRENGER BOWL KDM HOLLAND 4 GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $4.99
Milwaukee 24V Battery Charger 48 59 0180 and bit holder Good Condition
Milwaukee 24V Battery Charger 48 59 0180 and bit holder Good Condition
Paypal   US $13.95
OLD 5 1 2 GLAZED STEIN MADE IN JAPAN VERY GOOD CONDITION
OLD 5 1 2 GLAZED STEIN MADE IN JAPAN VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $8.50
OLD 8 1 4 STEIN NAPCOWARE STICKER MADE IN JAPAN GOOD CONDITION
OLD 8 1 4 STEIN NAPCOWARE STICKER MADE IN JAPAN GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $8.50
OLD 5 1 4 GLAZED STEIN MADE IN JAPAN VERY GOOD CONDITION
OLD 5 1 4 GLAZED STEIN MADE IN JAPAN VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $8.50
VASE FROSTED GLASS BUD VASE FLORAL DESIGN GOOD CONDITION 4 3 4
VASE FROSTED GLASS BUD VASE FLORAL DESIGN GOOD CONDITION 4 3 4
Paypal   US $3.99
VINTAGE CHALKWARE SAILING SHIP MILLER STUDIOS GOOD CONDITION 1964
VINTAGE CHALKWARE SAILING SHIP MILLER STUDIOS GOOD CONDITION 1964
Paypal   US $5.99
VINTAGE WALL POCKET JAPANESE FLORAL DESIGN GOOD CONDITION 7 1 2
VINTAGE WALL POCKET JAPANESE FLORAL DESIGN GOOD CONDITION 7 1 2
Paypal   US $8.99
VINTAGE WWII US AIR FORCE PATCH GOOD CONDITION
VINTAGE WWII US AIR FORCE PATCH GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $2.99
OXFORD UNIVERSITY COLLECTOR PLATE GOOD CONDITION 7 1 2 ROUND
OXFORD UNIVERSITY COLLECTOR PLATE GOOD CONDITION 7 1 2 ROUND
Paypal   US $3.99
VINTAGE BOOKENDS CATS CAST METAL VERY GOOD CONDITION
VINTAGE BOOKENDS CATS CAST METAL VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $29.99
BRASS CANDLESTICK 7 1 4 GOOD CONDITION
BRASS CANDLESTICK 7 1 4 GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $3.99
USS NIMITZ CVN 68 NAVY HAT PATCH GOOD CONDITION
USS NIMITZ CVN 68 NAVY HAT PATCH GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $2.99
VINTAGE POBEDA ZIM WATCH VERY GOOD CONDITION cal 2602
VINTAGE POBEDA ZIM WATCH VERY GOOD CONDITION cal 2602
Paypal   US $5.99
RARE VINTAGE POBEDA ZIM WATCH VERY GOOD CONDITION cal 2602
RARE VINTAGE POBEDA ZIM WATCH VERY GOOD CONDITION cal 2602
Paypal   US $8.60
SPECIAL OFFERVINTAGE SLAVA WATCHVERY GOOD CONDITION21 J SHOWS DATE cal 2414
SPECIAL OFFERVINTAGE SLAVA WATCHVERY GOOD CONDITION21 J SHOWS DATE cal 2414
Paypal   US $6.60
WISDEN CRICKETERS ALMANACK 1983 VERY GOOD CONDITION
WISDEN CRICKETERS ALMANACK 1983 VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $6.21
CLIMBER Swiss Army Knife Victorinox NL266 Very Good Condition
CLIMBER Swiss Army Knife Victorinox NL266 Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $9.55
CANON VINTAGE AUTO ZOOM 318M CINE CAMERA IN GOOD CONDITION
CANON VINTAGE AUTO ZOOM 318M CINE CAMERA IN GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $14.21
2001 2 Stockport County v Rotherham Utd Ticket League Div 1 GOOD CONDITION
2001 2 Stockport County v Rotherham Utd Ticket League Div 1 GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $1.57
cobra 18rv moel cb radio very good condition with weatherband
cobra 18rv moel cb radio very good condition with weatherband
Paypal   US $4.25
OLD LAUNDROMAT STYLE WASHER DRYER SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS GOOD CONDITION
OLD LAUNDROMAT STYLE WASHER DRYER SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $.99
Haynes Manual for Rover 214 414 1989 1996 Very Good Condition
Haynes Manual for Rover 214 414 1989 1996 Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $7.92
Dan Browns Deception Point 2001 paperback addition In Good condition
Dan Browns Deception Point 2001 paperback addition In Good condition
Paypal   US $1.00
PORCELAIN CHERUB EMBOSSED ORNAMENT IN GOOD CONDITION
PORCELAIN CHERUB EMBOSSED ORNAMENT IN GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $12.62
1941 Mercury Dime US COIN VERY GOOD CONDITION CHECK IT OUT USA MONEY
1941 Mercury Dime US COIN VERY GOOD CONDITION CHECK IT OUT USA MONEY
Paypal   US $2.22
1943 Mercury Dime US COIN VERY GOOD CONDITION USA MONEY
1943 Mercury Dime US COIN VERY GOOD CONDITION USA MONEY
Paypal   US $1.40
New Moon by Stephenie Meyer Paperback 2007 very good condition
New Moon by Stephenie Meyer Paperback 2007 very good condition
Paypal   US $1.57
PORCELAIN CHERUB PAN EMBOSSED ORNAMENT IN GOOD CONDITION
PORCELAIN CHERUB PAN EMBOSSED ORNAMENT IN GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $14.21
Eclipse by Stephenie Meyer Paperback 2009 VERY GOOD CONDITION
Eclipse by Stephenie Meyer Paperback 2009 VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $1.57

Leave a Reply

wordpress stat